Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Richard Russo Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Richard Russo Bridge of Sighs
0375414959 / 9780375414954 
New York: Knopf, 2007. First edition, first printing. Hardcover. Fine in like dust jacket. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Richard Russo Empire Falls
New York Knopf 2001 0679432477 / 9780679432470 First Edition Fine Fine Signed
New York: Knopf, 2001. Hardcover. First edition, first printing. Signed copy of this Pulitzer Prize winner. Near Fine. 
Price: 75.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Richard Russo Mohawk
Vintage 1986-08-12 0394744098 / 9780394744094 First Edition Paperback Near Fine Paperback 
New York: Vintage, 1986. Paperback. First edition, first printing. A lovely copy of Russo's first book. Pages lightly toned. Near Fine. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Richard Russo Mohawk
New York Vintage 1986-08-12 0394744098 / 9780394744094 First Edition Paperback Near Fine Near Fine Paperback Signed
New York: Vintage, 1986. Paperback. First edition, first printing. A great signed copy of Russo's first book. Pages have light age toning. Near Fine. 
Price: 70.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Richard Russo Straight Man
0679432469 / 9780679432463 
New York: Random House, 1997. Hardcover. First edition, first printing. Fine/Fine. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Richard Russo That Old Cape Magic
New York Knopf 2009-08-04 0375414967 / 9780375414961 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Hardcover 
New York: Knopf, 2009. Hardcover. First edition, first printing. A pristine copy of Russo's most recent novel. Fine. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Richard Russo on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Richard Russo on Affordable-booksonline.com
Richard Russo on Agorabooks.net
Richard Russo on Ainsworthbooks.com
Richard Russo on Avenuebookandco.com
Richard Russo on Batteredbook.com
Richard Russo on Bellalunabooks.com
Richard Russo on Bestmediadeal.com
Richard Russo on Bluebirdbooks.com
Richard Russo on Bookhouse.us
Richard Russo on Booklionshop.com
Richard Russo on Booksagain.net
Richard Russo on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Richard Russo on Brendaboorbooks.com
Richard Russo on Bubbasbookswap.com
Richard Russo on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Richard Russo on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Richard Russo on Chapter1.co.za
Richard Russo on Claytonbooks.com
Richard Russo on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Richard Russo on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Richard Russo on Countrybookandthings.com
Richard Russo on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Richard Russo on Ginny6books.com
Richard Russo on Guthriebooks.com
Richard Russo on Jacksonst-books.com
Richard Russo on Joyofbooks.net
Richard Russo on Jrbooks.biz
Richard Russo on Khbooks.com
Richard Russo on Lakesidebooks.com
Richard Russo on Leurabooks.com.au
Richard Russo on Literatecat.com
Richard Russo on Mimicobooks.com
Richard Russo on Mingbooks.co.uk
Richard Russo on Nomadestore.com
Richard Russo on Rainydaypaperback.com
Richard Russo on Readitagain1.com
Richard Russo on Springystreasures.com
Richard Russo on Svenandolesbooks.net
Richard Russo on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Richard Russo on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Richard Russo on Thriftybooks.com
Richard Russo on Treasuredoldies.com
Richard Russo on Wiseowlbooks.net
Richard Russo on Wordmerchantbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@VandelloBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com