Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Jonathan Lethem Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jonathan Lethem Amnesia Moon
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt (HMH) 1995-09 0151000913 / 9780151000913 Hardcover Excellent condition. Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Houghton Mifflin, 1995. Hardcover. First edition, first printing. A lovely copy of Lethem's second novel set in a post-apocalyptic world. Near Fine with mild edgewear. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jonathan Lethem Girl in Landscape
Doubleday 1998-03-16 0385485182 / 9780385485180 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
NY: Doubleday, 1998. Hardcover. First edition, first printing. Near Fine with mild edgewear. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jonathan Lethem Men and Cartoons: Stories
Doubleday 2004-11-02 0385512163 / 9780385512169 Hardcover Excellent condition. Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Doubleday, 2004. Hardcover. First edition, first printing. An engaging collection of stories by Lethem. Fine in all respects. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jonathan Lethem The Disappointment Artist
Doubleday 2005-03-15 0385512171 / 9780385512176  Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Doubleday, 2005. Softcover. Advanced Reader's Copy. Near Fine in wraps with light shelf wear. A great copy of Lethem's first work of nonfiction.  
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jonathan Lethem The Disappointment Artist
Doubleday 2005-03-15 0385512171 / 9780385512176 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
New York: Doubleday, 2005. Paperback. Uncorrected Proof. In very good condition with some edgewear. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jonathan Lethem; Editor-Michael Kandel The Wall of the Sky, the Wall of the Eye: Stories
Harcourt 1996-09 0151001804 / 9780151001804 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Harcourt, 1996. Hardcover. First edition, First printing. Lethem's third novel. Signed by Lethem to--- on title page. Fine in like dust jacket. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jonathan Lethem on Aedenstclair.com
Jonathan Lethem on Agorabooks.net
Jonathan Lethem on Agsllc.us
Jonathan Lethem on Avenuebookandco.com
Jonathan Lethem on Bellalunabooks.com
Jonathan Lethem on Bestmediadeal.com
Jonathan Lethem on Bookhouse.us
Jonathan Lethem on Bookhousestl.com
Jonathan Lethem on Bookresq.com
Jonathan Lethem on Booksasissued.com
Jonathan Lethem on Bookyahoo.net
Jonathan Lethem on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Jonathan Lethem on Brendaboorbooks.com
Jonathan Lethem on Brownsbooks.ca
Jonathan Lethem on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Jonathan Lethem on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Jonathan Lethem on Claytonbooks.com
Jonathan Lethem on Cmereadbooks.com
Jonathan Lethem on Coldtonnage.com
Jonathan Lethem on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Jonathan Lethem on Deansbookstore.com
Jonathan Lethem on Ebooksweb.net
Jonathan Lethem on Ginny6books.com
Jonathan Lethem on Jacksonst-books.com
Jonathan Lethem on Khbooks.com
Jonathan Lethem on Literatecat.com
Jonathan Lethem on Mimicobooks.com
Jonathan Lethem on Moodybooks.net
Jonathan Lethem on Nomadestore.com
Jonathan Lethem on Opcit.com
Jonathan Lethem on Penngrovebooks.com
Jonathan Lethem on Quercusbooks.com
Jonathan Lethem on Rainydaypaperback.com
Jonathan Lethem on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Jonathan Lethem on Russellbooks.com
Jonathan Lethem on Salalbooks.com
Jonathan Lethem on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Jonathan Lethem on Secondtimebooksonline.com
Jonathan Lethem on Springystreasures.com
Jonathan Lethem on Thebookannex.com
Jonathan Lethem on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Jonathan Lethem on Tradeabook.com
Jonathan Lethem on Wildsageemporium.com
Jonathan Lethem on Wiseowlbooks.net
Jonathan Lethem on Wordmerchantbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@VandelloBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com