Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Jamaica Kincaid Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jamaica Kincaid Among Flowers: A Walk in the Himalaya (Directions)
National Geographic 2005-01-01 0792265300 / 9780792265306 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: National Geographic, 2005. Hardcover. First edition. Near Fine with light edgewear. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jamaica Kincaid Annie, Gwen, Lilly, Pam, And Tulip
Knopf 1989-09-26 0394580354 / 9780394580357 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Knopf, 1989. Hardcover. 4to, First trade edition. Illustrated by Eric Fischl. Quarter bound with yellow boards in green slipcase. A Fine copy with in a lightly worn slipcase. 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jamaica Kincaid Lucy: A Novel
Farrar, Straus and Giroux 1990-10-22 0374194343 / 9780374194345 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: FSG, 1990. Hardcover. First Edition. A Fine copy of Kincaid's fourth book. 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jamaica Kincaid The Autobiography of My Mother
Farrar Straus & Giroux (T) 1996-01 0374107319 / 9780374107314 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: FSG, 1996. Hardcover. First edition, First printing. Pen/Faulkner award nominee. Near Fine in dust jacket with light edge wear. A lovely copy. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jamaica Kincaid on Agorabooks.net
Jamaica Kincaid on Alongthewaybooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Baileybooks.ca
Jamaica Kincaid on Bellalunabooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Boardsandwraps.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Bookhousestl.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Booknetwork.org
Jamaica Kincaid on Booksagain.net
Jamaica Kincaid on Brendaboorbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Brownsbooks.ca
Jamaica Kincaid on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Chathamcirclebooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Claytonbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Countrybookandthings.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Deansbookstore.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Ginny6books.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Grassriverbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Guthriebooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Helvic55.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Khbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Lakesidebooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Mccauleybooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Mimicobooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Monarchybooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Moodybooks.net
Jamaica Kincaid on Nomadestore.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Opcit.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Pgbbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Phatpocket.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Rainydaypaperback.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Readitagain1.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Russellbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Sackofbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Store.bookswithapast.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Thriftybooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Tradeabook.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Wildsageemporium.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@VandelloBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com