Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Jamaica Kincaid Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jamaica Kincaid Among Flowers: A Walk in the Himalaya (Directions)
National Geographic 2005-01-01 0792265300 / 9780792265306 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: National Geographic, 2005. Hardcover. First edition. Near Fine with light edgewear. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jamaica Kincaid Annie, Gwen, Lilly, Pam, And Tulip
Knopf 1989-09-26 0394580354 / 9780394580357 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Knopf, 1989. Hardcover. 4to, First trade edition. Illustrated by Eric Fischl. Quarter bound with yellow boards in green slipcase. A Fine copy with in a lightly worn slipcase. 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jamaica Kincaid Lucy: A Novel
Farrar, Straus and Giroux 1990-10-22 0374194343 / 9780374194345 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: FSG, 1990. Hardcover. First Edition. A Fine copy of Kincaid's fourth book. 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jamaica Kincaid The Autobiography of My Mother
Farrar Straus & Giroux (T) 1996-01 0374107319 / 9780374107314 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: FSG, 1996. Hardcover. First edition, First printing. Pen/Faulkner award nominee. Near Fine in dust jacket with light edge wear. A lovely copy. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jamaica Kincaid on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Ahabbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Aldensbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Aldersgatebooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Argosybooks.ca
Jamaica Kincaid on Avonhillbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Ayerego.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Bookbrowzers.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Caterwaulbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Cinemagebooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Crazyhorsebooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Dustjacket.ca
Jamaica Kincaid on Edconroybooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Fiction-addiction.com
Jamaica Kincaid on First-folio.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Garrisonhousebooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Guthriebooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Heirloombookstore.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Kathmandubooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Kingfisherbookshop.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Lenungerbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Lincbook.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Mikemurraybookseller.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Mimicobooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Monkeyread.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Mybookstorename.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Mysteryandimagination.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Nowandthenbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Oddvolumebooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Pbobooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Pgbbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Rarebookcellar.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Sagebks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Second-chance-books.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Showlettwestbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Simpsonbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Sweetbeagle.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Tarmans.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Unearthlybooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Used-and-rare-books.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Vagabondbooks.com
Jamaica Kincaid on Whiteunicornbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@VandelloBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com