Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Ursula Hegi Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Ursula Hegi Salt Dancers: A Novel
Simon & Schuster 1995-08-01 0684802090 / 9780684802091 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Simon & Schuster, 1995. Hardcover. First/First. Near Fine. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Ursula Hegi Stones from the River (Oprah's Book Club)
Poseidon Pr 1994-03 0671780751 / 9780671780753 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Poseidon Press, 1994. Hardcover. First edition, First printing. Inscribed by Hegi on title page. Near Fine in a Near Fine jacket. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Ursula Hegi The Worst Thing I've Done: A Novel
Touchstone 2007-10-02 1416543759 / 9781416543756 Hardcover As New. Hardcover 
New York: Touchstone, 2007. Hardcover. First edition, First printing. Signed by Hegi on title page. Fine in Fine dust jacket. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Ursula Hegi Unearned Pleasures and Other Stories
Idaho Research Foundation 1988-04 0893011258 / 9780893011253 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
Idaho: University of Idaho Press, 1988. Hardcover. First edition, first printing. Signed by Hegi on title page. A lovely copy of Hegi's debut book. In Very Good condition with one rubber corner. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Ursula Hegi on Agorabooks.net
Ursula Hegi on Agsllc.us
Ursula Hegi on Aldensbooks.com
Ursula Hegi on Areadershaven.com
Ursula Hegi on Avenuebookandco.com
Ursula Hegi on Bellalunabooks.com
Ursula Hegi on Bookhousestl.com
Ursula Hegi on Booknest.com
Ursula Hegi on Bookresq.com
Ursula Hegi on Booksagain.net
Ursula Hegi on Brendaboorbooks.com
Ursula Hegi on Brownsbooks.ca
Ursula Hegi on Bubbasbookswap.com
Ursula Hegi on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Ursula Hegi on Chapter1.co.za
Ursula Hegi on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Ursula Hegi on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Ursula Hegi on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Ursula Hegi on Earthlightbooks.com
Ursula Hegi on Elsworthhob.com
Ursula Hegi on Everybookintheworld.com
Ursula Hegi on Ginny6books.com
Ursula Hegi on Guthriebooks.com
Ursula Hegi on Jacksonst-books.com
Ursula Hegi on Joyofbooks.net
Ursula Hegi on Khbooks.com
Ursula Hegi on Lakesidebooks.com
Ursula Hegi on Leurabooks.com.au
Ursula Hegi on Mccauleybooks.com
Ursula Hegi on Mimicobooks.com
Ursula Hegi on Mvfbooks.org
Ursula Hegi on Opcit.com
Ursula Hegi on Pgbbooks.com
Ursula Hegi on Pointswestbooks.com
Ursula Hegi on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Ursula Hegi on Rainydaypaperback.com
Ursula Hegi on Readitagain1.com
Ursula Hegi on Russellbooks.com
Ursula Hegi on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Ursula Hegi on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Ursula Hegi on Springystreasures.com
Ursula Hegi on Store.bookswithapast.com
Ursula Hegi on Svenandolesbooks.net
Ursula Hegi on Thriftybooks.com
Ursula Hegi on Williamsbooks.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@VandelloBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie