Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Ha Jin Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Ha Jin A Free Life: A Novel
Pantheon 2007-10-30 0375424652 / 9780375424656 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Pantheon, 2007. Hardcover. First edition, First printing. A story of Chinese immigrants in the United States. Signed by Jin on the title page. Mild edgewear. Near Fine in like dust jacket. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Ha Jin The Bridegroom: Stories
Pantheon 2000-10-03 0375420673 / 9780375420672 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
New York: Pantheon, 2000. Hardcover. Short stories from a National Book Award winner. Signed by the author. Fine in Fine wraps. A great copy. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Ha Jin The Crazed: A Novel
Pantheon 2002-10-22 0375421815 / 9780375421815 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
New York: Pantheon, 2002. Hardcover. First edition, First printing. Ha Jin's third novel. Signed by the author. Near Fine in like dust jacket. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Ha Jin War Trash: A novel
Pantheon 2004-10-05 0375422765 / 9780375422768 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Pantheon, 2004. Hardcover. First edition, first printing. A lovely signed copy of this Pen/Faulkner award winner. Near Fine with rubbed corners. 
Price: 60.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Ha Jin War Trash: A novel
Pantheon 2004-10-05 0375422765 / 9780375422768 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Pantheon, 2004. Hardcover. First edition, First printing. Jin's tale of Chinese POW's during the Korean War. A pristine copy. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Ha Jin on Affordable-booksonline.com
Ha Jin on Agorabooks.net
Ha Jin on Agsllc.us
Ha Jin on Alongthewaybooks.com
Ha Jin on Avenuebookandco.com
Ha Jin on Bellalunabooks.com
Ha Jin on Bluebirdbooks.com
Ha Jin on Bookhousestl.com
Ha Jin on Booksagain.net
Ha Jin on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Ha Jin on Brownsbooks.ca
Ha Jin on Bubbasbookswap.com
Ha Jin on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Ha Jin on Claytonbooks.com
Ha Jin on Cmereadbooks.com
Ha Jin on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Ha Jin on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Ha Jin on Dunawaybooks.com
Ha Jin on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Ha Jin on Gabookcompany.com
Ha Jin on Ginny6books.com
Ha Jin on Guthriebooks.com
Ha Jin on Jacksonst-books.com
Ha Jin on Leurabooks.com.au
Ha Jin on Literaturopolis.net
Ha Jin on Lotzabooks.com
Ha Jin on Massbaymedia.com
Ha Jin on Mimicobooks.com
Ha Jin on Mvfbooks.org
Ha Jin on Nomadestore.com
Ha Jin on Opcit.com
Ha Jin on Peerlessbookstore.com
Ha Jin on Phatpocket.com
Ha Jin on Pointswestbooks.com
Ha Jin on Quercusbooks.com
Ha Jin on Russellbooks.com
Ha Jin on Shop.abundatrade.com
Ha Jin on Solomonsminebooks.com
Ha Jin on Springstreetbooksri.com
Ha Jin on Store.bookswithapast.com
Ha Jin on Thebearbookcompany.com
Ha Jin on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Ha Jin on Thriftybooks.com
Ha Jin on Trillionbooks.com
Ha Jin on Wildsageemporium.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@VandelloBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie