Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Karen Joy Fowler Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Karen Joy Fowler Sarah Canary
Henry Holt & Co 1991-10 0805017534 / 9780805017533 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Henry Holt, 1991. Hardcover. A New York Times Notable Book. Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket with light edge wear. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Karen Joy Fowler Sister Noon
Putnam Adult 2001-05-07 0399147500 / 9780399147500 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Putnam, 2001. Hardcover. First edition, First printing. A Near Fine copy of this Pen/Faulkner award nominated novel. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Karen Joy Fowler The Jane Austen Book Club
A Marian Wood Book/Putnam 2004-04-26 0399151613 / 9780399151613 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
New York: Putnam, 2004. First edition, first printing. Hardcover. Near Fine with mild edgewear. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Karen Joy Fowler The Sweetheart Season: A Novel
Henry Holt & Company 1996-09 0805047379 / 9780805047370 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Henry Holt, 1996. Hardcover. First edition, First printing. Fowler's third novel. Fine/Fine. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Karen Joy Fowler on Abnormalbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Affordable-booksonline.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Ahabbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Astleybookfarm.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Ayerego.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Aziomedia.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Bachtobooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Baileyhillbookshop.co.uk
Karen Joy Fowler on Batteredbook.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Bbrownandassoc.net
Karen Joy Fowler on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Bookbrothers.net
Karen Joy Fowler on Bookbrowzers.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Bookelope.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Bookjewelsforchildren.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Brookingsbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Caterwaulbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Davidevesbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Dragonsheadbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Karen Joy Fowler on Easychairbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Elpinarillobooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Fiction-addiction.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Gibsonbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Ginny6books.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Guthriebooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Highbarnbooks.co.uk
Karen Joy Fowler on Kathmandubooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Kayleighbug.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Marblehillbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Mimicobooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Mysteryandimagination.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Postmortembooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Rsgeerbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Sagebks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Second-chance-books.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Simpsonbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Themissingvolume.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Waverlybooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@VandelloBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com