Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Karen Joy Fowler Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Karen Joy Fowler Sarah Canary
Henry Holt & Co 1991-10 0805017534 / 9780805017533 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Henry Holt, 1991. Hardcover. A New York Times Notable Book. Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket with light edge wear. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Karen Joy Fowler Sister Noon
Putnam Adult 2001-05-07 0399147500 / 9780399147500 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Putnam, 2001. Hardcover. First edition, First printing. A Near Fine copy of this Pen/Faulkner award nominated novel. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Karen Joy Fowler The Jane Austen Book Club
A Marian Wood Book/Putnam 2004-04-26 0399151613 / 9780399151613 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
New York: Putnam, 2004. First edition, first printing. Hardcover. Near Fine with mild edgewear. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Karen Joy Fowler The Sweetheart Season: A Novel
Henry Holt & Company 1996-09 0805047379 / 9780805047370 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Henry Holt, 1996. Hardcover. First edition, First printing. Fowler's third novel. Fine/Fine. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Karen Joy Fowler on Affordable-booksonline.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Agorabooks.net
Karen Joy Fowler on Agsllc.us
Karen Joy Fowler on Avenuebookandco.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Baileyhillbookshop.co.uk
Karen Joy Fowler on Batteredbook.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Bellalunabooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Karen Joy Fowler on Bookhouse.us
Karen Joy Fowler on Bookhousestl.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Bookjewelsforchildren.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Booknest.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Booksagain.net
Karen Joy Fowler on Bookyahoo.net
Karen Joy Fowler on Brownsbooks.ca
Karen Joy Fowler on Bubbasbookswap.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Coldtonnage.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Corinne1300.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Karen Joy Fowler on Ebooksweb.net
Karen Joy Fowler on Ginny6books.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Guthriebooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Hurleybooks.co.uk
Karen Joy Fowler on Jacksonst-books.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Joyofbooks.net
Karen Joy Fowler on Leurabooks.com.au
Karen Joy Fowler on Martysbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Mimicobooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Nomadestore.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Pgbbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Phatpocket.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Rainydaypaperback.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Readinghabit.com.au
Karen Joy Fowler on Readingplanet.co.uk
Karen Joy Fowler on Readitagain1.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Russellbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Springystreasures.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Thriftybooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Weirdbooks.com
Karen Joy Fowler on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@VandelloBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com