Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Ivan Doig Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Ivan Doig Bucking the Sun
Simon & Schuster 1996-05-06 0684811715 / 9780684811710 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Simon Schuster, 1996. Hardcover. First edition. Fine/Fine. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Ivan Doig Dancing at the Rascal Fair
Scribner 1987-09-30 0689117647 / 9780689117640 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
New York: Scribner, 1987. Hardcover. First edition, First printing. Near Fine with light edge wear. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Ivan Doig Dancing at the Rascal Fair
Scribner 1987-09-30 0689117647 / 9780689117640 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Hardcover Signed
New York: Scribner, 1987. Hardcover. First edition, First printing. The second book in the Montana trilogy. Signed by Doig in red on the title page. Age toning on dust jacket flaps. A lovely copy. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Ivan Doig Ride With Me Mariah Montana
Macmillian Publishing 1990-09-28 0689120192 / 9780689120190 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Hardcover Signed.
New York: Macmillian, 1990. Hardcover. First edition, first printing. Signed. The third book in English Creek trilogy. Near Fine with mild edgewear. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Ivan Doig Winter Brothers: A Season at the Edge of America
Harcourt Brace Jovanovich 1980 0151971862 / 9780151971862 Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Hardcover First Edition Signed
New York: Harcourt, 1980. Hardcover. First edition, first printing. Signed. Near Fine with faint shadow from price sticker on rear of jacket. Near Fine in like dust jacket. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Ivan Doig on Agorabooks.net
Ivan Doig on Aldensbooks.com
Ivan Doig on Avenuebookandco.com
Ivan Doig on Barbarossabooks.com
Ivan Doig on Bellalunabooks.com
Ivan Doig on Bluebirdbooks.com
Ivan Doig on Bookhouse.us
Ivan Doig on Bookhousestl.com
Ivan Doig on Bookjewelsforchildren.com
Ivan Doig on Booksagain.net
Ivan Doig on Bookwormhbg.com
Ivan Doig on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Ivan Doig on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Ivan Doig on Brownsbooks.ca
Ivan Doig on Bubbasbookswap.com
Ivan Doig on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Ivan Doig on Ceranchbooks.com
Ivan Doig on Circlecitybooks.net
Ivan Doig on Claytonbooks.com
Ivan Doig on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Ivan Doig on Derbybookshelf.com
Ivan Doig on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Ivan Doig on Donquixotebooks.com
Ivan Doig on Earthlightbooks.com
Ivan Doig on Ebooksweb.net
Ivan Doig on Ginny6books.com
Ivan Doig on Guthriebooks.com
Ivan Doig on Jacksonst-books.com
Ivan Doig on Khbooks.com
Ivan Doig on Lakesidebooks.com
Ivan Doig on Leurabooks.com.au
Ivan Doig on Myperfectbook.com
Ivan Doig on Opcit.com
Ivan Doig on Pointswestbooks.com
Ivan Doig on Quercusbooks.com
Ivan Doig on Readitagain1.com
Ivan Doig on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Ivan Doig on Russellbooks.com
Ivan Doig on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Ivan Doig on Springystreasures.com
Ivan Doig on Store.bookswithapast.com
Ivan Doig on Svenandolesbooks.net
Ivan Doig on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Ivan Doig on Thriftybooks.com
Ivan Doig on Wildsageemporium.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@VandelloBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com