Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Jim Butcher Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jim Butcher Captain's Fury (Codex Alera, Book 4)
Ace Hardcover 2007-12-04 0441015271 / 9780441015276 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
New York: Ace, 2007. Hardcover. First edition, first printing. Signed by Butcher on the title page. A lovely copy of the fourth book in the Codex Alera series. Near Fine. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jim Butcher Captain's Fury (Codex Alera, Book 4)
Ace Hardcover 2007-12-04 0441015271 / 9780441015276 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Hardcover 
New York: Ace, 2007. Hardcover. First edition, first printing. The fourth volume in the Codex Alera series. Butcher began the series as a dare to write a series based on Pokemon and a lost Roman legion. Fine in like dust jacket. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jim Butcher Small Favor (The Dresden Files, Book 10)
Roc Hardcover 2008-04-01 0451461894 / 9780451461896 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
New York: Roc, 2008. Hardcover. First edition, first printing. Signed by Butcher on the title page. The ninth volume in the Dreden Files. Near Fine with mild edgewear. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Jim Butcher White Night (The Dresden Files, Book 9)
New York Roc 2007 0451461401 / 9780451461407 First Eidtion Near Fine Near Fine Signed
New York: Roc, 2007. Hardcover. First edition, first printing. Book eight in the Harry Dresden series. Near Fine with slight wrinkle at spine ends. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jim Butcher on Aedenstclair.com
Jim Butcher on Angiesbookattic.com
Jim Butcher on Areadershaven.com
Jim Butcher on Arrowaybooks.com
Jim Butcher on Avenuebookandco.com
Jim Butcher on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Jim Butcher on Bookresq.com
Jim Butcher on Brownsbooks.ca
Jim Butcher on Bubbasbookswap.com
Jim Butcher on Central-bookexchange.com
Jim Butcher on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Jim Butcher on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com
Jim Butcher on Davids-books.com
Jim Butcher on Deansbookstore.com
Jim Butcher on Dejalubookstore.com
Jim Butcher on Dinahsondstreet.com
Jim Butcher on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Jim Butcher on Earthlightbooks.com
Jim Butcher on Farawaynearbybooks.com.au
Jim Butcher on Ginny6books.com
Jim Butcher on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Jim Butcher on Helvic55.com
Jim Butcher on Itembazaar.com
Jim Butcher on Khbooks.com
Jim Butcher on Lakesidebooks.com
Jim Butcher on Manyhills.com
Jim Butcher on Martysbooks.com
Jim Butcher on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Jim Butcher on Mokadabooks.com
Jim Butcher on Mylibrarymarket.com
Jim Butcher on Myperfectbook.com
Jim Butcher on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Jim Butcher on Peerlessbookstore.com
Jim Butcher on Pribooks.com
Jim Butcher on Rainydaypaperback.com
Jim Butcher on Readitagain1.com
Jim Butcher on Reynoldsbookshelf.com
Jim Butcher on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Jim Butcher on Skylarkerbooks.com
Jim Butcher on Store.bookswithapast.com
Jim Butcher on Thebookscouts.ca
Jim Butcher on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Jim Butcher on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Jim Butcher on Used.orcabooks.com
Jim Butcher on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@VandelloBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie