Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Geraldine Brooks Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Geraldine Brooks March: A Novel
Viking Adult 2005-03-03 0670033359 / 9780670033355 Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Hardcover Signed
New York: Viking, 2005. Hardcover. First edition, first printing. Signed. Brook's Pulitzer prize winning second novel is set during the first year of the Civil War. Near Fine in like dust jacket. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Geraldine Brooks March: A Novel
Viking Adult 2005-03-03 0670033359 / 9780670033355 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Viking, 2005. Hardcover. Pulitzer prize winner. Near Fine with light edge wear. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Geraldine Brooks People of the Book: A Novel
Viking Adult 2008-01-01 067001821X / 9780670018215 Hardcover Excellent condition. Hardcover 
New York: Viking, 2008. Hardcover. First/First. A fictional history that traces the Sarajevo Haggadah through five centuries. Near Fine in like dust jacket. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Geraldine Brooks on Aedenstclair.com
Geraldine Brooks on Agorabooks.net
Geraldine Brooks on Alongthewaybooks.com
Geraldine Brooks on Avenuebookandco.com
Geraldine Brooks on Batteredbook.com
Geraldine Brooks on Bellalunabooks.com
Geraldine Brooks on Birkittsbooks.com
Geraldine Brooks on Boardsandwraps.com
Geraldine Brooks on Bookhousestl.com
Geraldine Brooks on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Geraldine Brooks on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Geraldine Brooks on Brownsbooks.ca
Geraldine Brooks on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Geraldine Brooks on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Geraldine Brooks on Central-bookexchange.com
Geraldine Brooks on Chapter1.co.za
Geraldine Brooks on Claytonbooks.com
Geraldine Brooks on Coconutrosebooks.com
Geraldine Brooks on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Geraldine Brooks on Deansbookstore.com
Geraldine Brooks on Derbybookshelf.com
Geraldine Brooks on Diversitybooks.com.au
Geraldine Brooks on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Geraldine Brooks on Elsworthhob.com
Geraldine Brooks on Financialliberty.us
Geraldine Brooks on Ginny6books.com
Geraldine Brooks on Leurabooks.com.au
Geraldine Brooks on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Geraldine Brooks on Nomadestore.com
Geraldine Brooks on Opcit.com
Geraldine Brooks on Peerlessbookstore.com
Geraldine Brooks on Rainydaypaperback.com
Geraldine Brooks on Readinghabit.com.au
Geraldine Brooks on Readitagain1.com
Geraldine Brooks on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Geraldine Brooks on Russellbooks.com
Geraldine Brooks on Sackofbooks.com
Geraldine Brooks on Scottemersonbooks.com
Geraldine Brooks on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Geraldine Brooks on Svenandolesbooks.net
Geraldine Brooks on Thebearbookcompany.com
Geraldine Brooks on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Geraldine Brooks on Treasuredoldies.com
Geraldine Brooks on Wildsageemporium.com
Geraldine Brooks on Wordmerchantbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@VandelloBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie